News
  • Image
    HOCKEY TOURNAMENT

    Christmas Cup 2020

    22nd International Youth Hockey Tournament
    Most & Bílina, Czech Republic

  • Image
    AVANTGARD HOCKEY

    WEEKEND CAMP 2020

  • Image
    HOCKEY TOURNAMENT

    Easter Cup 2021

    19th International Youth Hockey Tournament
    Most & Bílina, Czech Republic

NEWS

Christmas Cup 2018

Author: Zdeněk Kolman | Posted: | Category:

22. 12. Christmas Cup 2018 - cat. 2005/06 - Champions

1. HC Litvínov 05 (Cz), 2. HMS Select (Sk), 3. Young Talents (Cz), 4. Raubiczi (By), 5. HC Slovan Bratislava (Sk), 6. KAC Klagenfurt (A), 7. Valmiera HK (Lv), 8. SRG (UAE), 9. IHD (Eu), 10. CEHA (D), 11. South Stars I (Cz), 12. HC Letci Letňany (Cz), 13. HC Draci Bílina (Cz), 14. Mostečtí Lvi (Cz), 15. South Stars (Cz), 16. HC Litvínov 06 (Cz), 17. SC Reichersbeurn (D), 18. Avantgard Hockey (Cz)

Nejlepší hráči turnaje / Best players of Tournament
Competetions Player Team
brankář / goalkeeper Damián Slávik (HMS Select)
obránce / defender Matěj Zachariáš (Young Talents)
útočník / forvard Maksim Zeniuk (Raubiczi)
nejproduktivnější hráč / The Most productive player Jakub Bednařík (HC Litvínov)

Dovednostní soutěže/skill competetions

Ice Arena Bílina

Competetions Player Team
rychlost / speed Patrik Vaverčák (IHD)
slalom / slalom Marek Eremiáš (South Stars)
přesnost /shoot on target Marek Bouška (South Stars)
penalty - hráč / player Toms Trockis (Valmiera HK)
penalty - brankář / goalkeeper Kristers Stenbergs (IHD)

Ice Arena Most

Competetions Player Team
rychlost / speed Jakub Bednařík (HC Litvínov 05)
slalom / slalom Dominik Čech (HC Litvínov 05)
přesnost / shoot on target Saša Zverev (HC Slovan Bratislava)
penalty - hráč / player Noah Garthe (CEHA)
penalty - brankář / goalkeeper Alex Kerr (SRG)

20. 12. Christmas Cup 2018 - cat. 2007/2008 - Champions

1. White Bears (Rus). 2. Flaming Stars (Cz)

Nejlepší hráči turnaje / Best players of Tournament
Competetions Player Team
brankář / goalkeeper Ivan Voitov (White Bears)
obránce / defender Jan Kopelent (HC Slovan Louny)
útočník / forvard Luka Radivojevič (HC Dukla Trenčín)
nejproduktivnější hráč / The Most productive player Adam Benák (Flaming Stars)

Champions group A and B (Bílina)

1. Flaming Stars (Cz), 2. Czech Stars Team 07 (Cz), 3. South Stars (Cz), 4. HC Slovan Louny (Cz), 5. HC Livínov 07 (Cz), 6. HT Slovácko (Sk), 7. Young Talents (Cz), 8. Czech Stars Team 08 (Cz), 9. HC Livínov 08 (Cz), 10.HC Draci Bílina (Cz)

Dovednostní soutěže / skill competetions cat. 07 / 08

Ice Arena Bílina
Competetions Player Team
rychlost / speed Vojtěch Vogeltanz (Czech Stars)
slalom / slalom Alex Dolejší (HC Litvínov 07)
přesnost / shoot on target Jan Vladař (HC Litvínov 08)
penalty - hráč / player Jan Trefný (HC Slovan Louny)
penalty - brankář / goalkeeper Ondra Putin (HT Slovácko)

Champions group C (Most)

1. White Bears (Rus), 2. HC Dukla Trenčín (Cz), 3. North Stars (Cz), 4. Mostečtí Lvi (Cz), 5. Hokeja Klub Tukums (Lv), 6. Avantgard Hockey (Eu)

Dovednostní soutěže / skills competetion

Ice Arena Most
Competetions Player Team
rychlost / speed Matěj Mikeš (North Stars)
slalom / slalom Luka Radivojevič (Dukla Trenčín)
přesnost / shoot on target: David Döring (North Stars)
penalty - hráč / player: Stanislav Demidov (White Bears)
penalty - brankář / goalkeeper: Markuss Druka (HK Tukums)

20. 12. Christmas Cup 2018 - cat. 2003/04 - Champions

1. HC Lvi Břeclav (Cz), 2. HK Pridneprovsk (Ua), 3. HC Slovan Bratislava (Sk), 4. HC Draci Bílina (Cz), 5. Mostečtí Lvi (Cz), 6. RTC Lionhearts (Nl)

Nejlepší hráči turnaje / Best players of Tournament
Competetions Player Team
brankář / goalkeeper Šach Gadziev (HC Slovan Bratislava)
obránce / defender Artem Portnoi (HK Pridneprovsk)
útočník / forvard Dominik Havlát (HC Lvi Břeclav)
nejproduktivnější hráč / The Most productive player: Andrij Kryvonozhkin (HK Pridneprovsk)

Dovednostní soutěže / skill competetions

Competetions Player Team
rychlost / speed Lukáš Topolanský (HC Lvi Břeclav)
slalom / slalom Martin Pavlačka (HC Lvi Břeclav)
přesnost / shoot on target Lennart Vosmer (RTC Lionhearts)
penalty - hráč / player Tomáš Dostál (HC Mostečtí Lvi)
penalty - brankář / goalkeeper Michal Martinčík (HC Lvi Břeclav)

14. 12. Christmas Cup 2018 - cat. 2010/11 - Champions

1. Avantgard Hockey (Cz), 2. HC Piráti Chomutov I (Cz), 3. Czech Stars Team 10 (Cz), 4. HC Litvínov I (Cz), 5. HC Sparta Praha II (Cz), 6. HC Sparta Praha I (Cz), 7. Avantgard Hockey (Eu), 8. Slovakia Talents (Sk), 9. HC Piráti Chomutov II (Cz), 10. South Stars (Cz), 11. HC Draci Bílina (Cz), 12. Mostečtí Lvi (Cz), 13. HC Litvínov II (Cz), 14. Czech Stars Team 11 (Cz), 15. Pilsen Wolves (Cz)

Nejlepší hráči turnaje / Best players of Tournament
Competetions Player Team
brankář / goalkeeper Maty Náprstek (HC Piráti Chomutov )
útočník / forvard Daniel Kříž (Avantgard Hockey CZ)

Dovednostní soutěže / skill competetions

Competetions Player Team
rychlost / speed Michal Němec (Czech Stars)
slalom / slalom Matyáš Kucer (Czech Stars)
přesnost / shoot on target Tomáš Výborný (Czech Stars)
penalty - hráč / player Vlastimil Mikulenka (South Stars)
penalty - brankář / goalkeeper Nelltje Maiwald (HC Litvínov)

13. 12. Christmas Cup 2018 - cat. 2009/10 - Champions

1. HT Slovácko (Sk), 2. HC Sparta Praha (Cz), 3. Czech Stars Team (Cz), 4. South Stars (Cz), 5. HC Litvínov (Cz), 6. HC Draci Bílina (Cz), 7. Mostečtí Lvi (Cz), 8. Avantgard Hockey (Eu)

Nejlepší hráči turnaje / Best players of Tournament
Competetions Player Team
brankář / goalkeeper Oliver Pinc (HC Litvínov)
obránce / defender Tobias Béreš (HT Slovácko)
útočník / forvard Šimon Kříž (Czech Stars Team)
nejproduktivnější hráč / The Most productive player Samuel Platil (HC Sparta Praha)

Dovednostní soutěže / skill competetions

Competetions Player Team
rychlost / speed David Shtefanyuk (HC Sparta Praha)
slalom / slalom Václav Budka (Mostečtí Lvi)
přesnost / shoot on target Adam Béreš (Czech Stars)
penalty - hráč / player Sebastian Taliga (HT Slovácko)
penalty - brankář / goalkeeper Viktor Vlčko (HT Slovácko)

CHRISTMAS CUP

EASTER CUP

WEEKEND CAMP

HOCKEY SCHOOL